Steve Feil
School Board
Divide County School Board
701-965-6313
Stephanie Reistad
School Board
Divide County School Board
701-965-6313
Samantha Pulvermacher
School Board
Divide County School Board
701-965-6313
Holly Krecklau
School Board
Divide County School Board
701-965-6313
Melissa Adams
School Board
Divide County School Board
701-965-6313
Shawn Sundberg
School Board
Divide County School Board
701-965-6313
Krista Verlinde
School Board
Divide County School Board
701-965-6313
Melissa Nystuen
School Board
Divide County School Board
701-965-6313
Coby Hubble
School Board
Divide County School Board
701-965-6313
Dr. Sherlock Hirning
Superintendent
Divide County District Office
701-965-6313
Tanja Brown
Principal
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Nick Ator
Principal
Divide County High School
701-965-6313
Kent Harding
Activities Director/PE
Divide County High School
701-965-6313
Nate Nelson
History, Phy. Ed.
Divide County High School
701-965-6313
Zach Johnson
History
Divide County High School
701-965-6392
Richard Norton
HS English
Divide County High School
701-965-6313
Chris Aslesen
JH/HS English
Divide County High School
701-965-6313
Bob Brown
Science
Divide County High School
701-965-6313
Neeraja Kumarasetti
Science
Divide County High School
John Muncaster
Math
Divide County High School
701-965-6313
Craig Fournier
Math/STEM
Divide County High School
701-965-6392
Brooklyn Miller
Math
Divide County High School
701-965-6392
Rachele Krebsbach
Special Education
Divide County High School
701-965-6313
Rhonda Weathers
Special Ed.
Divide County High School
701-965-6392
Wendy Grote
Business Ed.
Divide County High School
701-965-6313
Shana Haugenoe
Tech. Coordinator/Business Ed.
Divide County High School
701-965-6313
Wendell Nelson
5-12 Band/7-12 Choir
701-965-6392
Lisa Dohmstriech
FCS
Divide County High School
701-965-6313
Russell Weyer
Vo-Ag
Divide County High School
701-965-6313
Barb King
Business Manager
Divide County District Office
701-965-6313
Suzanne Lamontagne
Administrative Assistant
Divide County District Office
701-965-6313
Tammy Stenson
Administrative Assistant
Divide County District Office
701-965-6313
Desiree Prochazka
Administrative Assistant
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Diane Gunlock
Kindergarten
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Erica Rott
Kindergarten
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Ashley Aslesen
First Grade
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Tiffany Kolstad
First Grade
701-965-6324
Marissa Ratcliffe
Special Ed
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Rayme Haggin
Second Grade
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Kaylee Zorc
Second Grade
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Kristen Ator
Third Grade
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Morgan Ames
Third Grade
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Sandy Raines
Fourth Grade
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Dylan Kolstad
4th Grade Teacher
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Nicole Burtman
5th Grade
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Dillon Loper
5th Grade
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Janel VanSomeren
6th Grade
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Kay Haneca
6th Grade
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Judy Harding
Guidance Counselor
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Heather Oppegaard
General Music
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Melissa Rindel
Phy. Ed.
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Kari Lesmeister
Title I/Instructional Strategist
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Mandy Wheeling
Special Education
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Jen Maximo
Speech Therapist
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324
Megan Wissbrod
Library Media Specialist
Divide County Elementary
701-965-6324